試合結果(5年生)
日付 | 大会名 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 備考 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/4/3 | TRM | JACPA東京FC | ●0-3 | 15分×5本 JACPA狭山グランド | |
●0-2 | |||||
●0-4 | |||||
○3-0 | |||||
●0-1 | |||||
2022/4/16 | TRM | ヴィトーリア目黒レッズ | ○1-0 | 15分1本 目黒区砧サッカー場 | |
調布イーグルスFC | △0-0 | ||||
ヴィトーリア目黒モンスター | ●0-3 | ||||
ヴィトーリア目黒ボンバー | ●0-1 | ||||
ヴィトーリア目黒モンスター | △0-0 | ||||
ヴィトーリア目黒レッズ | ●0-1 | ||||
2022/4/17 | 小金井3KSC招待大会 | 烏山北FC | ○2-0 | 15分ハーフ 小金井市立小金井第三小 | 優勝 |
和田ブルドッグSC | △1-1 | ||||
小金井3KSC | ○3-1 | ||||
2022/4/23 | TRM | 小平九小FC | ●0-1 | 15分×6本 小平市大沼グランド | |
○1-0 | |||||
○1-0 | |||||
△0-0 | |||||
△0-0 | |||||
△1-1 | |||||
2022/4/23 | TRM | 立川九小SC-A | ○2-0 | 20分1本 立川市立大山小 | |
立川九小SC-B | ○2-0 | ||||
FC. OXALA TOKYO | △0-0 | ||||
立川九小SC-B | ○1-0 | ||||
FC. OXALA TOKYO | ○4-1 | ||||
立川九小SC-A | △0-0 | ||||
2022/4/24 | リバーFC招待大会 | 東住吉SC | ○1-0 | 予選リーグ 20分1本 東扇島東公園多目的広場 | 4位 |
KAZU SC | ○1-0 | ||||
FCトッカーノ | ●1-3 | 決勝トーナメント 15分ハーフ 東扇島東公園多目的広場 | |||
バオムFC川崎 | ●2-2(PK2-3) | ||||
2022/4/29 | TRM | FC小平ウェストスター | ○1-0 | 20分1本 小平元気村おがわ東 | |
FC小平ウェストスター | ○2-1 | ||||
東久留米キッカーズ | ○1-0 | ||||
FC小平ウェストスター | ●0-3 | ||||
2022/4/29 | 町田大蔵FC招待大会 | 稲城SSS | ●0-2 | 予選リーグ 15分ハーフ 町田市立丘の上G ※雨天のため順位戦は中止 | 6位 |
町田大蔵FC | ●0-2 | ||||
境川イレブン | ○3-0 | ||||
2022/4/30 | まむし招待大会 | 富士見丘少年蹴球団 | △0-0 | 予選リーグ 15分ハーフ 関東村4AB | 10位 |
調布イーグルスFC | ●0-2 | ||||
新座片山FC | ●0-9 | ||||
横浜すみれSC | ●0-3 | ||||
あざみ野FC | ●1-3 | 順位戦 15分ハーフ 関東村4AB | |||
2022/5/4 | TRM | 武蔵丘FC | ○2-0 | 15分ハーフ 世田谷区立武蔵丘小 | |
●0-1 | |||||
○2-0 | 20分1本 世田谷区立武蔵丘小 | ||||
2022/5/5 | TRM | シルクロードSC | ●0-2 | 20分×5本 八王子市立片倉台小 | |
●0-1 | |||||
△0-0 | |||||
△0-0 | |||||
●0-3 | |||||
2022/5/8 | TRM | Refino | ○2-0 | 20分1本 青梅市立第四小 | |
青梅4SC | △0-0 | ||||
Refino | ○2-0 | 20分ハーフ 青梅市立第四小 | |||
青梅4SC | ○2-0 | ||||
2022/5/8 | TRM | みなとSC | △2-2 | 15分ハーフ 芝給水場公園運動場 | |
FC深川レインボーズ | ○3-1 | ||||
みなとSC | ●0-1 | 15分1本 芝給水場公園運動場 | |||
FC深川レインボーズ | ○1-0 | ||||
みなとSC | ○1-0 | ||||
2022/5/14 | 第46回府中市少年サッカー大会 | FC本宿 | ○2-0 | 予選リーグ 15分ハーフ 関東村4A | MSCイエロー BEST8 |
府ロクSC | ○2-0 | ||||
2022/5/22 | エルマーズレッド | ●0-1 | 決勝トーナメント 15分ハーフ 関東村4A | ||
2022/5/14 | ストロング | ○7-0 | 予選リーグ 15分ハーフ 関東村4B | MSCブルー 優勝 | |
矢崎SC | ○4-0 | ||||
2022/5/15 | 4BKレッド | △0-0 | 予選リーグ 15分ハーフ 関東村4A | ||
2022/5/22 | 南FC | ○0-0(PK4-3) | 決勝トーナメント 15分ハーフ 関東村4A | ||
2022/5/29 | エルマーズレッド | ○1-0 | 準決勝 15分ハーフ 朝日FP-A | ||
ピースイエロー | ○1-0 | 決勝 15分ハーフ 朝日FP-A | |||
2022/5/29 | TRM | なかまちFC-A | △0-0 | 15分1本 世田谷区立中町小 | |
なかまちFC-B | ○1-0 | ||||
駒沢小SC | ○2-0 | ||||
なかまちFC-A | ●1-2 | ||||
なかまちFC-B | ○3-0 | ||||
駒沢小SC | ●2-3 | ||||
2022/6/4 | TRM | 西原少年SC | △0-0 | 15分1本 小柳小 | |
バディSC江東 | ●0-1 | ||||
西原少年SC | ○2-0 | ||||
バディSC江東 | ○2-0 | ||||
2022/6/5 | JA杯10ブロック大会 | 国分寺7小FC | ○3-0 | 20分ハーフ 朝日FP-B | |
2022/6/12 | TRM | FCトリプレッタJr | △1-1 | 15分ハーフ 暁星小 | |
暁星アストラJr | ○3-0 | ||||
ウナ・プリマヴェーラFC | ●1-2 | ||||
2022/6/25 | シルクロードSC招待大会 | 中野島FC | △1-1 | 12分ハーフ 谷戸沢サッカー場 | 11位 |
西原少年SC | ●0-3 | ||||
府ロクSC | ●0-0(PK5-6) | 15分ハーフ 谷戸沢サッカー場 | |||
シルクロードSC-W | ○2-1 | ||||
2022/6/25 | 羽村市並木杯 | FCラックボーン | ○13-0 | 20分ハーフ 羽村市立武蔵野小 | 4位 |
羽村富士見SC | △0-0 | ||||
2022/6/26 | 松林少年SC | △1-1 | 20分ハーフ 羽村市富士見公園 | ||
FC小平ウェストスター | ●0-5 | ||||
落合SC | ●0-2 | ||||
2022/6/26 | 稲城市サッカー連盟会長杯 | 横浜すみれSC | ●0-4 | 15分ハーフ 稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド | |
2022/6/26 | TRM | 国立SSS | ○2-0 | 20分1本 小柳小 | |
富士見ケ丘蹴球団 | ○3-0 | ||||
バディSC | ○2-1 | ||||
白百合SC | ○2-0 | ||||
バディSC | △0-0 | ||||
2022/7/2 | TRM | 鑓水SC | ○1-0 | 20分1本 小柳小 | |
FC大泉学園 | ○1-0 | ||||
鑓水SC | ○2-0 | ||||
FC大泉学園 | ●0-3 | ||||
浜田山JSC | ●1-3 | ||||
2022/7/3 | JA杯10ブロック大会 | 府ロクSC | ●0-0(PK4-5) | 20分ハーフ 関東村3AB | BEST16 |
2022/7/9 | TRM | FCパーシモン | △0-0 | 20分1本 小柳小 | |
青梅新町FC | ●0-1 | ||||
FCパーシモン | ●0-1 | ||||
青梅新町FC | ○2-0 | ||||
FCパーシモン | ●0-3 | ||||
青梅新町FC | ●0-1 | ||||
2022/7/18 | TRM | 小平八小アベリアFC | △0-0 | 15分×4本 小平市天神グランド | |
●1-2 | |||||
△0-0 | |||||
○2-0 | |||||
2022/7/23 | まむし招待大会 東京優駿杯 | ブリオベッカ浦安ジュニア | ●0-1 | 予選リーグ 15分ハーフ 関東村2 | MSCホマレ 10位 |
江南南サッカー少年団 | △0-0 | ||||
MSCキズナ | ○2-1 | 3位トーナメント 15分ハーフ 関東村2、3 | |||
戸塚FCJ | ●1-2 | ||||
自由が丘SC | △0-0 | 予選リーグ 15分ハーフ 関東村3 | MSCキズナ 12位 | ||
あざみ野FC | ●1-8 | ||||
MSCホマレ | ●1-2 | 3位トーナメント 15分ハーフ 関東村3 | |||
JACPA東京FC | ●1-4 | ||||
2022/7/24 | TRM | シルクロードSC | △0-0 | 20分×6本 八王子市立片倉台小 | |
△0-0 | |||||
●0-3 | |||||
○1-0 | |||||
○1-0 | |||||
○2-0 | |||||
●1-2 | 15分ハーフ 八王子市立片倉台小 | ||||
2022/8/21 | TRM | Grant FC | ●0-1 | 20分1本 関東村4B | |
白百合SC | ●0-1 | ||||
ヴィトーリア目黒FC | ○2-1 | ||||
白百合SC | ●0-2 | ||||
ヴィトーリア目黒FC | ○2-1 | ||||
Grant FC | ○1-0 | ||||
2022/8/27 | サッカーがもっと好きになる少年少女大会2022 | 明和蹴球倶楽部 | ●1-2 | 15分ハーフ 関東村4 | MSCブルー 3位 |
エルマーズU-11 | ○2-0 | ||||
三鷹レッドソックス6 | ●0-1 | 15分ハーフ 関東村4 | MSCイエロー 4位 | ||
エルマーズFC | ●1-1(PK1-3) | ||||
2022/8/28 | TRM | 五本木FC | △0-0 | 15分ハーフ 東京海洋大学グランド | |
みなとSC | ○3-0 | ||||
FCベガ | ○5-0 | ||||
五本木FC | ○1-0 | 15分1本 東京海洋大学グランド | |||
みなとSC | △0-0 | ||||
FCベガ | ○1-0 | ||||
五本木FC | △0-0 | ||||
みなとSC | △0-0 | ||||
FCベガ | ○2-0 | ||||
2022/9/4 | 第63回 府中市民体育大会 | 4BKレッド | ○1-0 | 15分ハーフ 関東村4 | MSCイエロー BEST8 |
府ロクSC | ●0-2 | ||||
府中北FC | ○7-0 | 15分ハーフ 関東村4 | MSCブルー | ||
エルマーズFC | ○7-0 | ||||
2022/9/10 | TRM | FC小平ウェストスター | △1-1 | 20分1本 小柳小 | |
暁星アストラJr | △0-0 | ||||
FC小平ウェストスター | ○3-1 | ||||
暁星アストラJr | ○1-0 | ||||
FC小平ウェストスター | ○2-0 | ||||
暁星アストラJr | ●0-1 | ||||
FC小平ウェストスター | ○1-0 | ||||
暁星アストラJr | ○4-1 | ||||
2022/9/11 | TRM | 西原少年SC | △0-0 | 20分×4本 小柳小 | |
●0-1 | |||||
○1-0 | |||||
●0-1 | |||||
2022/9/19 | 第63回 府中市民体育大会 | YNキッカーズ | ○2-1 | 準決勝 20分ハーフ 朝日FP-C | MSCブルー 優勝 |
府ロクSC | ○4-0 | 決勝 20分ハーフ 朝日FP-C | |||
2022/10/8 | TRM | 富士見SS | ○2-0 | 20分1本 小柳小 | |
五本木FC | △0-0 | ||||
富士見SS | ○3-1 | ||||
五本木FC | △0-0 | ||||
富士見SS | ○1-0 | ||||
五本木FC | △0-0 | ||||
2022/10/9 | TRM | 青葉FC | ○3-1 | 20分×4本 小柳小 | |
○1-0 | |||||
●0-1 | |||||
●0-1 | |||||
2022/10/10 | TRM | FCトリプレッタJr | ●2-3 | 15分ハーフ 暁星小 | |
暁星アストラJr | ○3-0 | ||||
FCトリプレッタJr | ●0-4 | ||||
暁星アストラJr | ○4-3 | ||||
2022/10/15 | TRM | ヴィトーリア目黒FC | ●1-2 | 15分ハーフ 関東村3AB | |
西原少年SC | ●0-1 | ||||
西原少年SC | △0-0 | 20分1本 関東村3AB | |||
ヴィトーリア目黒FC | △0-0 | ||||
西原少年SC | ●0-1 | ||||
ヴィトーリア目黒FC | ●0-1 | ||||
西原少年SC | ●0-3 | ||||
2022/10/23 | TRM | Tachikawa elf FC | ●0-1 | 20分1本 小柳小 | |
太子堂FC | ●0-1 | ||||
FC小平ウェストスター | ○4-0 | ||||
Tachikawa elf FC | ○2-0 | ||||
FC小平ウェストスター | ●0-2 | ||||
2022/10/23 | TRM | 松原SC | ○2-0 | 15分ハーフ 世田谷区立梅丘中 | |
○1-0 | 15分×4本 世田谷区立梅丘中 | ||||
○1-0 | |||||
△0-0 | |||||
△1-1 | |||||
2022/11/3 | TRM | Tachikawa elf FC | ●0-1 | 20分×4本 立川市立第二小 | |
●0-1 | |||||
△1-1 | |||||
△0-0 | |||||
△0-0 | 15分×2本 立川市立第二小 | ||||
△0-0 | |||||
2022/11/5 | 鷹の子SC招待大会 | 栄サッカースポーツ少年団 | ○4-0 | 15分ハーフ 目黒区砧サッカー場 | 4位 |
鷹の子SC | ○3-0 | ||||
ヴィトーリア目黒FC | ●0-3 | ||||
フレンドリーSC | ●1-3 | ||||
2022/11/12 | TRM | 東京BIGスポーツJr.FC | ●0-4 | 20分1本 関東村3A | |
Tachikawa elf FC | ○1-0 | ||||
あざみ野FC | ○1-0 | ||||
東京BIGスポーツJr.FC | ●0-1 | ||||
Tachikawa elf FC | ○2-0 | ||||
あざみ野FC | △1-1 | ||||
2022/11/13 | TRM | 国立SSS | ●0-1 | 20分1本 小柳小 | |
烏山北FC | ○2-0 | ||||
国立SSS | ●0-1 | ||||
烏山北FC | ○4-0 | ||||
国立SSS | ○1-0 | ||||
烏山北FC | ●0-1 | ||||
2022/11/26 | YN招待大会 NEC杯 | エルマーズFC | ○2-0 | 15分ハーフ 朝日FP-A | 優勝 |
FC本宿 | ○1-0 | ||||
2022/11/27 | 府中北FC | ○0-0(PK4-3) | 15分ハーフ 朝日FP-B | ||
府ロクSC | ○2-1 | ||||
2022/12/3 | 瑞穂三小SC招待大会 | JACPA東京FC | ○1-0 | 20分ハーフ 谷戸沢グランド | 5位 |
FCリアル | ●0-4 | ||||
Refino | ○1-0 | ||||
MIP FC | ○2-0 | ||||
2022/12/4 | あざみ野FC招待大会 源さんカップ | あざみ野FC | ●0-3 | 15分ハーフ あざみ野西公園グランド | 5位 |
FCパーシモン | ●1-2 | ||||
鷹の子SC | ●0-3 | ||||
大豆戸FC | ●2-3 | ||||
2022/12/10 | 白百合SC招待大会 | 白百合SC-W | △1-1 | 20分1本 元八王子市民グランド | 5位 |
FC杉野学園Jr | △0-0 | ||||
白百合SC-R | ●0-2 | 15分ハーフ 元八王子市民グランド | |||
白百合SC-W | ○3-0 | ||||
2022/12/11 | TRM | 立川九小SC-B | △0-0 | 12分ハーフ 立川中里多目的運動広場 | |
立川九小SC-A | ●0-2 | 15分ハーフ 立川中里多目的運動広場 | |||
フレンドリーSC | ●0-2 | ||||
立川九小SC-B | △0-0 | 12分ハーフ 立川中里多目的運動広場 | |||
立川九小SC-A | ○1-0 | ||||
2022/12/18 | 富士見SS招待大会 シンフォニーカップ | はむら少年SC | ○3-0 | 15分ハーフ 経済産業省グランド | 3位 |
清瀬FC | ○2-0 | ||||
FC小平ウェストスター | △1-1 | ||||
富士見SS | ○3-2 | ||||
2022/12/24 | TRM | 立川九小SC | ●0-1 | 20分1本 小柳小 | |
さぎぬまSC | ○3-1 | ||||
FC大泉学園 | △0-0 | ||||
さぎぬまSC | ●0-3 | ||||
FC大泉学園 | ○1-0 | ||||
2022/12/25 | TRM | ヴィトーリア目黒FC | ●0-1 | 15分×6本 中目黒公園グランド | |
○1-0 | |||||
△0-0 | |||||
●0-1 | |||||
○1-0 | |||||
○1-0 |