試合結果(3年生)

日付大会名対戦相手結果備考コメント
10/2TMエルマーズFC0-1
武蔵丘FC1-0
調布イーグルス6-0
エルマーズFC3-1
武蔵丘FC0-1
調布イーグルス0-3
9/25府中市民体育大会4BKレッド3-0決勝優勝
9/19府中市民体育大会YNキッカーズ1-0準決勝
9/17TMバロンピエ3-0
調布1小SC7-0
バロンピエ2-0
調布1小SC3-1
バロンピエ3-0
調布1小SC1-0
9/11府中市民体育大会ストロングボーイズ4-1
エルマーズFC0-1
3FCホワイト2-0
府中南FC1-0
9/10白百合招待大会鶴牧SC0-2
ハリマオSC1-0
大和田SC4-0
白百合SC1-0
9/4TM飛田給FC0-0
烏山北FC1-1
飛田給FC1-0
烏山北FC1-0
飛田給FC4-0
烏山北FC0-0
飛田給FC2-1
烏山北FC4-0
8/28TM立川九小SC0-0
富士見丘少年蹴球団0-4
立川九小SC2-2
富士見丘少年蹴球団1-0
立川九小SC0-1
富士見丘少年蹴球団1-1
8/27サッカーがもっと好きになる少年少女大会みなみ野SC1-0
八王子七小SC0-6
8/21TM青葉FC1-3
国立2小SC0-0
町田大蔵FC2-1
杉並FC2-0
国立2小SC0-0
杉並FC2-0
8/20TM国立2小SC1-0
三鷹7小0-1
国立2小SC4-0
三鷹7小0-3
国立2小SC4-0
三鷹7小0-0
国立2小SC3-0
三鷹7小0-1
8/7TM塚戸SC2-0
和田ブルドック0-0
西原少年SC0-2
塚戸SC5-0
西原少年SC2-1
西原少年SC0-0
和田ブルドック2-0
8/6TM町田大蔵FC1-0
ヴィトーリア目黒0-1
横浜すみれSC0-3
町田大蔵FC2-1
横浜すみれSC0-0
横浜すみれSC1-0
ヴィトーリア目黒1-0
7/24TM三鷹FC3-2
若葉台FC2-0
白百合SC0-1
三鷹FC1-0
小金井3Kジュニア大会小金井3KSC2-1予選リーグ
ヴィトーリア目黒2-0予選リーグ
烏山北FC5-2予選リーグ
ヴィトーリア目黒2-2順位決定戦優勝
7/23若草カップ東京NOBIDOMEFC6-0予選リーグ
川鶴FC6-0予選リーグ
OKSC5-1予選リーグ
サウスユーベFC3-2順位トーナメント
FCCOLORS5-0順位トーナメント優勝
7/18TMアベリアFC0-1
武蔵丘FC2-0
清水北FC5-0
アベリアFC0-1
清水北FC8-0
アベリアFC1-0
7/10TM三鷹七小0-0
小平ウエストスター3-0
富士見丘蹴球団0-5
三鷹七小2-1
富士見丘蹴球団1-3
小平ウエストスター3-2
7/3TM飛田給FC1-0
大和田SC5-0
南山EFC2-0
飛田給FC3-1
南山EFC2-0
大和田SC0-0
6/26TM梨花FC0-0
烏山北FC0-0
青梅新町FC1-0
梨花FC1-0
烏山北FC1-0
6/25TM慶應3-0
慶應0-0
慶應0-1
慶應2-0
慶應0-1
慶應1-0
6/19TMPGS1-3
みなとSC0-1
PGS0-1
みなとSC1-1
PGS0-1
みなとSC1-0
TM立川九小SC2-0
FC WAKABA1-0
富士見丘蹴球団2-1
立川九小SC3-2
FC WAKABA0-0
6/18TM三鷹FC0-4
三鷹FC1-0
三鷹FC0-0
三鷹FC1-2
三鷹FC1-3
三鷹FC1-0
6/12TM3FC1-0
羽衣0-2
3FC1-0
羽衣0-0
3FC5-0
羽衣0-1
TM塚戸SC4-0
杉並シーダーズ0-1
多摩川Jr1-0
多摩川Jr1-0
6/5府中市少年サッカー大会ピースイエロー1-2準決勝
府ロクSC2-13位決定戦3位
5/29TM砧南SSC0-1
ヴィトーリア目黒0-0
砧南SSC1-0
ヴィトーリア目黒4-0
府中市少年サッカー大会3FCホワイト0-1決勝トーナメント
4BKレッド2-1決勝トーナメント
5/22TM国立SSS0-0
町田大蔵2-0
松原SC0-0
国立SSS0-3
松原SC3-1
町田大蔵1-1
5/21TM慶應1-0
慶應4-1
慶應2-2
慶應1-1
5/15府中市少年サッカー大会ARTESS1-1リーグ戦
4BKホワイト3-0リーグ戦
5/14府中市少年サッカー大会3FCブルー8-0リーグ戦
YN1-0リーグ戦
ピースイエロー0-1リーグ戦
5/8TM国立SSS0-1
富士見小SC3-0
富士見丘少年蹴球団0-1
若草FC0-2
富士見丘少年蹴球団0-2
若草FC4-0
5/4まむし杯高井戸東SC4-0リーグ戦
西砂青少年SC8-0リーグ戦
南百合丘SC2-0リーグ戦
小平ウエストスター0-2リーグ戦
西原SC0-2順位決定トーナメント
百合丘SC0-2順位決定トーナメント
東八王子FC5-0順位決定トーナメント
小平ウエストスター4-2順位決定トーナメント
5/3TM青葉FC0-3
青葉FC2-0
青葉FC2-1
青葉FC3-0
青葉FC0-2
青葉FC3-0
青葉FC1-2
青葉FC1-0
青葉FC0-0
5/1TM立川九小SC2-0
鑓水SC0-0
FCトリプレッタ0-2
立川九小SC1-5
FCトリプレッタ3-0
鑓水SC0-5
4/24TM立川九小SC1-0
小金井3KSC4-0
NWFC1-3
小金井3KSC2-2
立川九小SC0-1
NWFC2-0
4/23TMDURO調布0-0
DURO調布0-0
DURO調布2-1
DURO調布1-0
DURO調布1-2
DURO調布1-1
4/17TMエルマーズFC1-0
FCアベリア0-1
杉並FC1-3
八雲台SC2-0
FCアベリア0-2
八雲台SC0-0
4/10TM2FC3-1
調布一小SC4-0
八王子CBXFC3-0
2FC2-0
調布一小SC3-0
八王子CBXFC0-0
4/3TM青葉FC3-0
烏山SC0-1
和田ブルドッグ2-2
青葉FC1-2
和田ブルドッグ5-0