試合結果(6年生)
日付 | 大会名 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 備考 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/1/15 | 若葉台招待 | 若葉台FC | 0-2 | 20分1本 | |
1-1 | |||||
0-1 | |||||
2-1 | |||||
2023/1/14 | Final No.2 | 東京ビッグFC | 1-1 | 20分1本 | |
東京ビッグFC | 3-0 | ||||
青葉FC | 4-0 | ||||
富士見小SS | 1-0 | ||||
2023/1/7 | 府中フットサル大会 | 新町ネイマール | 1-1 | Eブロック2位 | 得失点差で予選敗退 |
YN | 1-0 | ||||
2022/12/25 | Final No.1 | 武蔵丘FC | 0-0 | 20分1本 | |
飛田給FC | 0-1 | ||||
武蔵丘FC | 2-0 | ||||
飛田給FC | 1-1 | ||||
2022/12/24 | 東八王子招待6年生大会 | 東八王子FC | 2-2 PK2-3 | 決勝 | 準優勝 |
松が谷SC | 9-0 | Aブロック1位 | |||
八王子七小 | 2-2 | ||||
2022/12/4 | 第36回東部地区招待大会 | 4BK | 5-1 | 決勝 | 優勝 |
羽衣一 | 1-0 | 準決勝 | |||
SRSC | 2-1 | Aグループ1位 | |||
飛田給FC | 2-0 | ||||
FC多摩川 | 4-0 | ||||
2022/12/3 | 第42回西多摩少年サッカー大会 | AZ86 | 1-2 | 予選敗退 | |
国立SSS | 0-0 | ||||
ラックボーン | 3-2 | ||||
2022/11/26 | 第24回流濤杯 | 小平ウエストスター | 2-1 | 会場優勝 | |
富士見SS | 1-0 | 20分1本 | |||
川越福原 | 3-0 | ||||
2022/11/20 | 調布市6年生招待大会 | 東京BIG | 4-2 | ||
N.W.FC | 3-0 | ||||
烏山北 | 0-2 | ||||
2022/11/5 | JFA U-12選手権東京都中央大会 | トリアネーロ | 2-3 | ||
桜町SC | 4-0 | ||||
2022/10/30 | リハウス後期 | 国分寺5小 | 3-0 | ||
2022/10/23 | 松原SC招待交流試合 | 松原SC | 3-0 | 12分1本 | |
4-0 | 15分1本 | ||||
1-0 | |||||
0-2 | |||||
3-0 | 15分ハーフ | ||||
リハウス後期 | elf | 3-0 | |||
2022/10/22 | ヴィトーリア目黒招待交流試合 | 鷹ノ子SC | 2-1 | 15分1本 | |
ヴィトーリア目黒 | 1-2 | 20分1本 | |||
鷹ノ子SC | 1-0 | ||||
ヴィトーリア目黒 | 1-0 | ||||
鷹ノ子SC | 5-0 | ||||
ヴィトーリア目黒 | 0-0 | ||||
2022/10/16 | リハウス後期 | インテル | 3-0 | ||
2022/10/15 | リハウス後期 | ピース | 2-1 | ||
府中3FC | 7-0 | ||||
2022/10/10 | JFA U-12選手権 10B大会 | ピース | 0-1 | 決勝 | 準優勝 |
羽衣一 | 3-0 | 準決勝 | |||
2022/10/9 | 4BK | 5-0 | 準々決勝 | ||
国立二 | 7-1 | 4回戦 | |||
2022/10/8 | 強化試合 | 五本木FC | 1-0 | 20分1本 | |
富士見小SSC | 1-1 | ||||
五本木FC | 1-0 | ||||
富士見小SSC | 2-2 | ||||
五本木FC | 1-0 | ||||
富士見小SSC | 3-0 | ||||
2022/10/2 | リハウス後期 | 国立SSS | 2-0 | ||
西砂 | 3-1 | ||||
2022/10/1 | 強化試合 | 瑞穂3小 | 0-2 | 20分1本 | |
東八王子 | 1-0 | ||||
瑞穂3小 | 2-3 | ||||
東八王子 | 0-3 | ||||
瑞穂3小 | 2-1 | ||||
東八王子 | 0-0 | ||||
2022/9/23 | リハウス後期 | YN | 1-1 | ||
府中南 | 4-0 | ||||
2022/9/18 | 府中市民大会 | FC本宿 | 5-3 | 優勝 | 決勝 |
YNキッカーズ | 1-1 | PK6-5 | 準決勝 | ||
2022/9/11 | 強化試合 | 西原少年SC | 1-0 | ④ | 20min |
0-2 | ③ | ||||
2-0 | ② | ||||
1-1 | ① | ||||
2022/9/3 | 府中市民大会 | ピースユナイテッド | 1-1 | PK 3-2 | |
GFSC | 12-0 | ||||
2022/8/18 | 三鷹FC招待カップ | 富士見ヶ丘FC | 4-0 | ||
三鷹FC | 3-0 | ||||
三鷹7小キッカーズ | 6-0 | ||||
2022/7/18 | 鶴牧サッカークラブ招待大会 | 町田JFC | 2-4 | ブロック1位戦 | 2位 |
鶴牧バルサ | 6-0 | グループリーグ(1位通過) | |||
若葉台FC | 5-0 | ||||
2022/7/3 | バーモントカップ決勝TM | FCトッカーノ | 1-4 | 準々決勝 | |
府中アスレティックFC | 4-2 | R16 | |||
2022/6/26 | 稲城市サッカー連盟会長杯TM | 横浜すみれSC | 0-4 | ||
FCゴラッソ | 1-0 | ||||
リハウス前期 | YNキッカーズ | 3-0 | |||
2022/6/25 | 小柳まむし坂SC招待交流試合 | 烏山北FC | 7-0 | 20分 | |
GRANT FC | 0-0 | 20分 | |||
烏山北FC | 1-0 | 20分 | |||
GRANT FC | 1-0 | 20分 | |||
烏山北FC | 2-0 | 15分 | |||
GRANT FC | 0-2 | 15分 | |||
2022/6/19 | 稲城市サッカー連盟会長杯(予選リーグ) | 東寺方SSS | 5-0 | 20分ハーフ | |
坂浜SC | 6-0 | ||||
2022/6/18 | リハウス前期 | インテル | 1-0 | ||
2022/6/12 | リハウス前期 | 府中南FC | 2-1 | ||
2022/6/11 | バーモント杯 2次ラウンド | 大泉学園FC | 1-1 PK4-2 | 15分ハーフ | |
2022/6/7 | フットサル TM | 府中アスレティックFCジュニア | 4-0 | 15分 x 3本 | |
1-1 | |||||
2-2 | |||||
3-4 | PK戦 | ||||
6-5 | |||||
2022/6/5 | フットサル TM | 烏山北FC | 6-6 | 15分ハーフ | |
4-0 | 15分1本 | ||||
0-3 | |||||
1-2 | |||||
6-1 | 10分1本 | ||||
府中市少年サッカー大会 | ピースイエロー | 2-1 | 準決勝 | ||
3FC | 6-1 | 決勝 | 優勝 | ||
2022/6/4 | GA4種交流戦 | 西原少年SC | 2-0 | リーグ戦 | |
飛田給FC | 2-0 | ||||
GAFC U-13 | 0-1 | 順位決定戦 | 2位 | ||
2022/5/29 | 府中市少年サッカー大会 | 本宿 | 9-0 | 準々決勝 | |
2022/5/22 | FC府中U-15交流大会2022 | 小金井4SC | 2-2 | 予選D組 | |
富士見丘少年蹴球団 | 0-0 | ||||
JACPA | 1-2 | ||||
府中南FC | 5-1 | 3位トーナメント | |||
八雲台SC | 0-0 PK6-5 | 9位 | |||
2022/5/15 | 府中市少年サッカー大会 | 南FC | 2-0 | 予選C組 | |
エルマーズサルトー | 2-0 | ||||
2022/5/8 | リハウス前期 | 西国分寺 | 7-0 | ||
2022/5/5 | バーモントカップ東京都大会1次ラウンド | ブルーファイターズSC | 16-4 | ||
バディSC | 1-7 | ||||
2022/5/4 | TM | 二寺SC | 3-0 | 15分ハーフ | |
ブルーファイターズSC | 1-0 | 15分1本 | |||
二寺SC | 2-1 | ||||
ブルーファイターズSC | 0-0 | ||||
御田SC | 3-0 | ||||
二寺SC | 0-0 | ||||
ブルーファイターズSC | 2-0 | ||||
御田SC | 1-0 | ||||
2022/5/3 | リハウス前期 | 国立SSS | 0-0 | ||
elf | 2-0 | ||||
2022/4/23 | フットサル TM | FC東京 | 5-4 | ||
5-6 | |||||
6-2 | |||||
2022/4/17 | リハウス前期 | 4BK | 5-0 | ||
2022/4/16 | 若草カップ6年生大会 | はむら少年SC | 4-1 | 予選リーグ | |
若草FC | 3-1 | ||||
東京NOBIDOME | 0-2 | 順位決定戦 | |||
横浜すみれSC | 0-9 | 第3位 | |||
2022/4/10 | リハウス前期 | 国分寺5小 | 3-1 | ||
西砂 | 1-0 | ||||
2022/4/3 | 狭山遠征 TM | JACPA東京 | 0-3 | ピンク | |
1-0 | 水色 | ||||
0-5 | ピンク | ||||
0-2 | 水色 | ||||
2022/3/26 | 群馬遠征 TM | フォルトゥナサッカークラブ | 0-1 | 5年時 | |
前橋ジュニア | 3-3 | ||||
PALAISTRA | 1-3 | ||||
フォルツァ松本 | 5-1 | ||||
2022/3/21 | TM | 武蔵丘FC | 0-1 | ||
バディはるひ野 | 1-1 | ||||
鶴牧SC | 2-0 | ||||
武蔵丘FC | 0-0 | ||||
バディはるひ野 | 2-0 | ||||
2022/3/13 | 鑓水遠征 TM | 鑓水FC | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | |||||
2-0 |